ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14442029
nr 1444 2029
Helmer Forslund
(1920-1975), Sverige
Helmer Forslund (1920-1975), Sweden. Kroginteriör. Signed, numbered 110/225, dated -72. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x47cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kroginteriör. Signerad, numrerad 110/225, daterad -72. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x47cm
Helmer Forslund, Swedish painter born 1920, dead 1975.
300
SEK 150
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:47:47
16/1 21:46:23
100 kr
16/1 22:19:56
Helmer Forslund
Read more about Helmer Forslund